Reunión 52 Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 9 de Agosto del 2019

(3007)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Fredo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
14:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.640.000

CLP $1.650.000 al 1ro - CLP $495.000 al 2do - CLP $330.000 al 3ro - CLP $165.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
1 Anfion (Scat Daddy) 5a 465k 56 J. González Enrique A. Carreño R. 2.3
2 Gayatri (Grand Daddy) 5a 435k ¾ cp 56 R. Pérez Carlos Melero F. 33.4
15 Fast Lane (Seeking The Dia) 4a 462k 56 M. Morales Manuel Norambuena Ch. 11.8
3 Melodia Salvaje (Dangerous Midge) 5a 455k 56 F. Bernal Miguel Medina T. 21.9
11 La Secretaria (Monthir) 6a 480k 56 A. Apablaza Roberto Jaque P. 8.7
12 Roja Lindayquerida (Dylan Thomas) 5a 507k 56 I. Valdivia Galindo Rojas S. 12
5 Rescatame (Send Inthe Clowns) 5a 388k 56 J. Villablanca Héctor Manríquez F. 13.5
13 Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) 6a 430k 56 J. Paredes Alvaro Fernández L. 4.8
8 Silbadora (Henrythenavigator) 5a 411k 56 V. Bracetti Héctor Manríquez F. 20
10° 10 Belleza Parisina (Newfoundland) 4a 412k 56 R. Fuenzalida Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 26.3
11° 9 India Amorosa (Seeking The Dia) 4a 513k 5 56 R. Avila Mario Covarrubias 28.4
12° 14 Commedia (Rock of Gibraltar) 6a 411k 56 J. Galáz Waleska Peña P. 97
13° 4 Ice Love (Court Vision) 4a 404k 8 56 R. Dores Alberto Ferrero R. 15.3
6 Dama Del Mar (Holy Roman Emperor) 4a 405k 9 56 G. Inostroza Roberto Jaque P. 123.8
Retiros: (7)Pump It
Tiempo: 00.57.72 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Anfion

Mandiles: 1, 2, 15, 3, 11, 12, 5, 13, 8, 10, 9, 14, 4, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge A. González M., (2°) Roberto Pérez S., (3°) Marco A. Morales U., (4°) Francisco Bernal P., (5°) Alvaro Apablaza, (6°) Ignacio Valdivia, (7°) José Villablanca Ch., (8°) José Paredes R., (9°) Víctor Bracetti G., (10°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (11°) Roberto R. Avila C., (12°) Jorge Galáz G., (13°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (U°) Gerson Inostroza P.

Preparadores: (1°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (2°) Carlos Melero F., (3°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (4°) Miguel Medina T., (5°) Roberto Jaque P., (6°) Galindo Rojas S., (7°) Héctor Manríquez F., (8°) Alvaro Fernández L., (9°) Héctor Manríquez F., (10°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (11°) Mario Covarrubias, (12°) Waleska Peña P., (13°) Alberto Ferrero R., (U°) Roberto Jaque P.

Studs: (1°) Julia Diaz Aguilera, (2°) Carmen Fuentes de M., (3°) Busta, (4°) Rapala, (5°) Rubén Caceres O., (6°) El Mero Mero, (7°) Christian y Coty, (8°) Mario Nicolás, (9°) Héctor Manríquez F., (10°) Letty, (11°) Los Felipes, (12°) Barti, (13°) Alonso, (U°) Santa Julia