Reunión 44 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 4 de Julio del 2024

(2572)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Aleteo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 5
1000m Arena (Regular)
15:44 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.704.000

CLP $1.690.000 al 1ro - CLP $507.000 al 2do - CLP $338.000 al 3ro - CLP $169.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
13 Nunca Te Vi (Constitution) 6a 496k 56 A. Vásquez Cristian Meneses S. 4.00
15 Corvi De Baron (Dylan Thomas) 4a 419k cb 54 J. Medina Lauro Pérez A. 8.80
14 All Fool Days (Exaggerator) 5a 444k 55 F. Morales Jaime Espineira C. 28.70
12 La Cotorra (Cloud Computing) 4a 405k 55 S. González Miguel San Martin O. 9.80
8 Negrita Pecosa (The Lumber Guy) 4a 405k 56 N. Santibañez Héctor Castillo S. 46.40
9 Mazinger Z (Hootenanny) 4a 437k 55 H. Jiménez Harrison Adonis B. 140.90
1 El Dieciocho (Monthir) 5a 393k 55 J. Ubillo Enrique Lagunas R. 87.00
2 Nubjeysys (Grand Daddy) 4a 454k 55 H. Ochoa Juan C. Pichara J. 1.70
10 King Corleone (Timojin) 8a 527k 8 56 P. Galáz Cristian Quiroz E. 32.70
10° 7 Perucho Peña (Daddy Long Legs) 9a 432k 55 L. González Rodrigo Muñoz M. 74.30
11° 6 Fiore D'arancio (War Command) 4a 452k 10¼ 55 R. Covarrubias Rodrigo Pulgar A. 8.80
12° 4 Temporal De Amor (Grand Daddy) 4a 410k 14¼ 55 J. Herrera Carlos Sepulveda B. 11.50
13° 3 Docho (War Command) 4a 449k 15½ 55 R. Vergara Rodrigo Quiroz S. 24.20
14° 5 Storm Of Time (California Chrome) 5a 433k 16½ 56 I. Urrejola Eugenio Switt V. 35.10
Retiros: (11)Anticipada
Tiempo: 1.00.94 1000m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (2)Nubjeysys

Mandiles: 13, 15, 14, 12, 8, 9, 1, 2, 10, 7, 6, 4, 3, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Alberto Vásquez V., (2°) Jaime Medina, (3°) Francisco Morales , (4°) Sebastián González, (5°) Nicolás Santibañez Chávez, (6°) Hugo Jiménez T., (7°) Juan Ubillo T., (8°) Hugo Ochoa, (9°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (10°) Lesly C. González, (11°) Rodrigo Covarrubias, (12°) Joaquin Herrera, (13°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (14°) Ivo Urrejola

Preparadores: (1°) Cristian Meneses S., (2°) Lauro Pérez A., (3°) Jaime Espineira C., (4°) Miguel San Martin O., (5°) Héctor Castillo S., (6°) Harrison Adonis B., (7°) Enrique Lagunas R., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Cristian Quiroz E., (10°) Rodrigo Muñoz M., (11°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (12°) Carlos Sepulveda B., (13°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (14°) Eugenio Switt V.

Studs: (1°) El Filete, (2°) Carlos Cavieres, (3°) Jaime Espiñeira C., (4°) Carlos Molina, (5°) E.D.A., (6°) Doña Ma, (7°) Principal, (8°) Los Gritones, (9°) Cristian Quiroz E., (10°) Cabritis, (11°) Luis Benjamin, (12°) Mauro, (13°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (14°) Arrap