Reunión 3 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 8 de Enero del 2022

15ª (137)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cafe De La Paix"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 12 al 11
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:35 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $4.352.000

CLP $2.720.000 al 1ro - CLP $816.000 al 2do - CLP $544.000 al 3ro - CLP $272.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
5 Shoun (Empire Maker) 4a 480k 56 J. González Eduardo Lab R. 1.80
14 Donde Guapa (Dangerous Midge) 6a 434k 3 56 A. Varas Hernán Pacheco P. 9.80
8 Mr Colon (Indian Trail) 3a 471k 55 J. Zúñiga Hernán E. Ulloa P. 4.60
15 Unica Hush (Unitarian) 4a 478k 55 B. León Rafael Bernal G. 5.70
1 Y No Volvio (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 506k 56 J. Toro Félix Sepúlveda E. 16.40
13 Bridget Jones (Tumblebrutus) 5a 435k 56 J. Alava Oscar Donate S. 23.60
10 Micifu (Fast Company) 6a 481k 55 R. Vergara Alejandro Martínez C. 35.50
12 Yegua Loba (Newfoundland) 4a 457k 55 M. Aranda Juan Ubilla P. 11.00
2 La Rumbera (Competitive Edge) 3a 467k 56 R. Avila Mario Covarrubias 15.00
10° 7 Montalcino Royale (Scat Royal) 5a 457k 15¼ 56 N. Soto Luis Muñoz S. 104.80
11° 4 Tong Po (Grand Daddy) 5a 445k 15¾ 55 P. Ortiz Francisco Abarca P. 83.00
12° 6 El Mamello (Gemologist) 3a 486k 17¾ 56 C. Ortega Guillermo Sanchez L. 32.40
13° 3 Willy Court (Court Vision) 6a 461k 18½ 55 P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. 115.00
14° 9 Mister Flash (Mr Speaker) 3a 449k 24 56 G. Pérez Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 53.40
Retiros: (11)Mouriño
Tiempo: 1.12.18 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Shoun

Mandiles: 5, 14, 8, 15, 1, 13, 10, 12, 2, 7, 4, 6, 3, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge A. González M., (2°) Ariel Varas V., (3°) Jorge Zúñiga, (4°) Bernardo León E., (5°) Jesus Toro N., (6°) José Alava T., (7°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (8°) Marcos Aranda C., (9°) Roberto R. Avila C., (10°) Nicolás Soto O., (11°) Pedro Ortiz, (12°) Carlos Ortega T., (13°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (14°) Guillermo A. Pérez A.

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Hernán Pacheco P., (3°) Hernán E. Ulloa P., (4°) Rafael Bernal G., (5°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (6°) Oscar Donate S., (7°) Alejandro Martínez C., (8°) Juan Ubilla P., (9°) Mario Covarrubias, (10°) Luis Muñoz S., (11°) Francisco Abarca P. , (12°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (13°) Jaime Hirmas R., (14°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E.

Studs: (1°) Angelica Y Francisco, (2°) Oxiper, (3°) Vialaedo, (4°) Los Tanderos, (5°) Corral Hipico, (6°) San Martin, (7°) Liliana de Martínez, (8°) Salazar Cardenas, (9°) Herpri, (10°) El Magico Charly, (11°) French Fries, (12°) Juan Jose, (13°) Jaime Hirmas R., (14°) Paula Ines