Reunión 74 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 13 de Noviembre del 2021

(4614)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Interesado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:02 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $4.160.000

CLP $2.600.000 al 1ro - CLP $780.000 al 2do - CLP $520.000 al 3ro - CLP $260.000 al 4to

1
2
3
4
5
6
Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
1 El Bosco (Stevie Wonderboy) 4a 467k 56 G. Aros Alejandro M. Padovani F. 3.30
2 Phone (Empire Maker) 4a 488k 56 M. Fuentes Luis Machulas G. 6.10
4 Luckyman (Lookin At Lucky) 6a 435k 56 I. Vargas Angel Jaque S. 129.30
3 Mandioka (Dangerous Midge) 4a 400k 56 L. Rodriguez Cristian Meneses S. 15.70
6 Cian (Ivan Denisovich) 4a 471k 56 N. Soto Carlos A. Flores C. 4.00
5 Mujer Del Cesar (Caesarion) 6a 459k 56 R. Inostroza Juan Aravena M. 6.80
12 The Big Dream (Grand Daddy) 8a 491k 56 D. Carrasco Isaac Michea F. 12.10
7 Matias el Grande (Aragorn) 7a 484k 56 S. Muñoz José Bravo M. 39.00
11 Gancho Grueso (Omayad) 4a 514k 56 W. Quinteros Eugenio Switt V. 23.10
10° 9 Darcy (Gstaad II) 4a 440k 11¼ 56 W. León Daniel Contreras A. 116.10
11° 10 Italo Vasco (Morning Raider) 4a 455k 13¾ 56 M. Gutiérrez Rafael Bernal G. 7.00
12° 15 El Chatre (Sposito) 4a 520k 13¾ 56 L. Castillo Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 11.30
13° 13 Cieneguilla (Rydilluc) 4a 414k 18¼ 56 N. Ramirez Wilfredo Mancilla D. 22.70
14° 14 Para Amarnos Más (Henrythenavigator) 6a 425k 20½ 56 V. Cifuentes Rodrigo Quiroz S. 37.00
8 Luna Y Sol (Monthir) 4a 477k 25¾ 56 R. Fuenzalida Ricardo Yañez D. 37.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.62 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)El Bosco

Mandiles: 1, 2, 4, 3, 6, 5, 12, 7, 11, 9, 10, 15, 13, 14, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Gustavo Aros, (2°) Miguel A. Fuentes S., (3°) Ivan Vargas, (4°) Luis Rodríguez, (5°) Nicolás Soto O., (6°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (7°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez, (8°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (9°) Wladimir Quinteros, (10°) Wilbert León H., (11°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (12°) Luis Castillo F., (13°) Nicolás Ramirez, (14°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (U°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G.

Preparadores: (1°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (2°) Luis Machulas G., (3°) Angel Jaque S., (4°) Cristian Meneses S., (5°) Carlos A. Flores C., (6°) Juan Aravena M., (7°) Isaac Michea F., (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) Eugenio Switt V., (10°) Daniel Contreras A., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (12°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (13°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (14°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (U°) Ricardo Yañez D.

Studs: (1°) El Delirio, (2°) Jose Luis, (3°) Arnaldo Pizarro R., (4°) Mama Lila, (5°) Don Roberto, (6°) Juan Neira Valle, (7°) Lgs Generadores, (8°) Camalifco, (9°) Eugenio Switt V., (10°) Alto Rendimiento, (11°) Argentino, (12°) Guillo, (13°) Chevalex, (14°) Amor Propio, (U°) Altamira