Reunión 19 Valparaiso Sporting
Jueves 21 de Mayo del 2020

10ª (1115)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Laurentis"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
17:18 hrs.




Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Regensburg (Dangerous Midge) 4a 459k 56 L. Rodriguez Jorge Araneda M. 5.1
3 Leon Felipe (Monthir) 3a 432k ½ cp 56 J. Medina José Leiva L. 4.4
2 Aguarda (Awesome Patriot) 3a 502k 56 I. Valdivia Eduardo Lab R. 29.2
13 Mercato (Magnifi Cat) 3a 472k 56 J. González Gonzalo Vegas C. 17.0
9 River Cat (Last Best Place) 5a 461k 56 N. Figueroa Inés Maffud H. 5.8
4 Es Reguleque (Tumblebrutus) 4a 484k 56 H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. 10.3
7 Truce (No Nay Never) 3a 427k 56 C. Salinas Ivan Gonzalez B. 9.5
6 Star In The Sky (Gstaad II) 6a 460k 11¼ 56 I. Villagrán Rafael Bernal T. 11.3
5 Humor Genial (Stay Thirsty) 3a 450k 13¼ 56 J. Zúñiga Ernesto Guajardo J. 13.1
10° 1 Para Hoy (No Nay Never) 3a 450k 14 56 A. Zúñiga Ernesto Guajardo J. 18.3
11° 10 Misteriosa Fast (Fast Company) 4a 390k 15¼ 56 F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. 4.8
12° 14 Crystal Spirit (Indy Dancer) 4a 432k 18¼ 56 H. Vera Inés Maffud H. 22.6
13° 8 Marangutu (Tumblebrutus) 5a 470k 34¼ 56 M. Salinas Gonzalo Vegas C. 22.8
12 Lady Linda (Boboman) 4a 448k Rd 56 G. Rodríguez Gonzalo Vegas C. 56.1
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.90 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Leon Felipe

Mandiles: 11, 3, 2, 13, 9, 4, 7, 6, 5, 1, 10, 14, 8, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Rodríguez, (2°) Jaime Medina M., (3°) Ignacio Valdivia, (4°) Jorge A. González M., (5°) Nelson Figueroa, (6°) Hugo Ochoa, (7°) Cristian Salinas A., (8°) Israel Villagrán C., (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Felipe Henríquez, (12°) Humberto A. Vera B., (13°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (U°) Gerard Rodríguez

Preparadores: (1°) Jorge Araneda M., (2°) José Leiva L., (3°) Eduardo Lab R., (4°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (5°) Inés Maffud H., (6°) Sergio Inda M., (7°) Ivan Gonzalez B., (8°) Rafael Bernal T., (9°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (10°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Inés Maffud H., (13°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (U°) Gonzalo Vegas C.

Studs: (1°) Luis Muñoz S., (2°) Linlinao, (3°) Los Tanderos, (4°) Mbarete, (5°) Alicahue, (6°) Anita Belen, (7°) Chevalex, (8°) Siempre Amigos, (9°) Aída Annabella, (10°) Aída Annabella, (11°) Trinidad Saul, (12°) Alicahue, (13°) Mbarete, (U°) Mbarete