Reunión 46 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 11 de Julio del 2019

(2607)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cripper"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Arena (Regular)
14:15 hrs.

CLP $1.700.000 al 1ro
CLP $510.000 al 2do
CLP $340.000 al 3ro
CLP $170.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $2.720.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
4 Ocean Breeze (Ocean Terrace) 8a 482k 56 C. Muñoz Félix Sepúlveda E. 8.10
9 Gran Cerati (Seeking The Dia) 9a 481k ¾ cp 56 A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias 5.90
1 Mukhtar (Layman) 6a 438k 3 56 L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. 5.20
5 Distendida (Send Inthe Clowns) 6a 429k 56 J. Flores Rodrigo Quiroz S. 9.00
14 Socio Guapo (Ashaaq) 7a 478k 56 R. Lizama Isaac Michea F. 15.70
2 Negra Guajira (Fast Eddy) 4a 421k 56 A. Zúñiga Luis Machulas G. 68.50
8 Doña Irene (Dushyantor) 6a 415k 56 R. Pérez Juan Manríquez Q. 26.10
12 En Ocho Norte (Cat Scan) 10a 470k 57 J. Inostroza Jaime Hirmas R. 107.00
3 Dansadorazo (Newfoundland) 8a 466k 56 D. Carvacho Carlos Miranda M. 3.00
10° 11 Bennettig (Bacoma) 5a 440k 8 56 C. Weilby Oscar Donate S. 147.30
11° 13 Carita De Guacho (Saddad) 7a 507k 56 G. Inostroza Cristian Quiroz E. 185.30
12° 6 La Impasible (Seeking The Dia) 4a 484k 56 S. Muñoz Osvaldo Jara A. 56.50
13° 7 Patolucas (Breathless Storm) 5a 410k 10 56 M. Cordero Hernán Pacheco P. 14.50
14° 10 Sangre Maleva (Court Vision) 4a 444k 10 57 O. Meneses Juan C. Pichara J. 7.00
15 Gran Cristobal (Stevie Wonderboy) 4a 471k 17½ 56 V. Ramírez Luis Apablaza G. 190.50
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.00.70 1000m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (3)Dansadorazo

Mandiles: 4, 9, 1, 5, 14, 2, 8, 12, 3, 11, 13, 6, 7, 10, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (2°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (3°) Luis Rodríguez, (4°) José Flores G., (5°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (6°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (7°) Roberto Pérez S., (8°) Juan Inostroza E., (9°) Diego Carvacho A., (10°) Cathrine Weilby, (11°) Gerson Inostroza P., (12°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (13°) Marcelo Cordero M., (14°) Oscar Meneses T., (U°) Víctor Ramírez B.

Preparadores: (1°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (2°) Mario Covarrubias, (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (5°) Isaac Michea F., (6°) Luis Machulas G., (7°) Juan Manríquez Q., (8°) Jaime Hirmas R., (9°) Carlos Miranda M., (10°) Oscar Donate S., (11°) Cristian Quiroz E., (12°) Osvaldo Jara A., (13°) Hernán Pacheco P., (14°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Luis Apablaza G.

Studs: (1°) Doña Irene, (2°) Beatriz, (3°) Mamita Ines, (4°) Queen´s Valley, (5°) Toto Y Tata, (6°) Abas By Vide Bula, (7°) Doña Irene, (8°) Fatima, (9°) Tres Machos, (10°) Bennettig, (11°) Cristian Quiroz E., (12°) Margal, (13°) Holy Winner, (14°) French Fries, (U°) Mami Chabe