Reunión 27 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 15 de Mayo del 2017
|
10ª (1796)
Handicap (Hd) Pr. "Hh-65 Dauphin"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+) Indice 3 al 2 1100m Arena (Normal) 21:15 hrs.
|
|
Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.605.000
|
|
|
CLP $1.070.000 al 1ro - CLP $321.000 al 2do - CLP $160.500 al 3ro - CLP $53.500 al 4to
|
Resultado |
L° |
N° |
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
E. |
|
Dist. |
|
Jinete |
Preparador |
Div. |
1° |
8 |
El Elegido (Big Ten) |
5a |
474k |
|
55 |
R. Painen |
Emilio Padovani E. |
8.6 |
2° |
5 |
Electric Vine (Tumblebrutus) |
7a |
416k |
½ cb |
55 |
R. Soto |
Emilio Padovani E. |
11.8 |
3° |
3 |
Sanforizado (Seeking The Dia) |
3a |
420k |
2¾ |
55 |
H. Vera |
Osman Rodriguez C. |
106 |
4° |
6 |
Marietina (Rock of Gibraltar) |
4a |
433k |
4½ |
56 |
M. Contador |
Genaro J. Covarrubias E. |
19.2 |
5° |
1 |
Piperona (The Mighty Tiger) |
8a |
477k |
4¾ |
56 |
W. Quinteros |
Rodrigo Silva. S. |
26.3 |
6° |
9 |
Anahola (Milt's Overture) |
8a |
460k |
5¼ |
55 |
A. Maureira |
Luis Valdivia B. |
4.3 |
7° |
12 |
Remendona (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
5a |
467k |
5½ |
56 |
J. Laprida |
Ernesto Guajardo J. |
3.2 |
8° |
4 |
Gran Jack (Dunkirk) |
4a |
443k |
6½ |
56 |
E. Toledo |
Enrique Lagunas R. |
3.7 |
9° |
11 |
Rayonta (Boboman) |
5a |
461k |
7¼ |
55 |
G. Pérez |
Luis Valdivia B. |
33.8 |
10° |
10 |
La Estampa (Dushyantor) |
6a |
438k |
9¼ |
55 |
K. Espina |
Oscar Silva S. |
6.6 |
11° |
7 |
Grande Gardena (Until Sundown) |
3a |
458k |
9¾ |
55 |
R. Fuenzalida |
Carlos Vásquez P. |
20.9 |
12° |
13 |
Imbolc (Sendawar) |
6a |
454k |
11¾ |
55 |
I. Villagrán |
Osman Rodriguez C. |
17.4 |
13° |
2 |
Viejo Smoking (Lake Como) |
7a |
470k |
13¾ |
56 |
C. Bobadilla |
Enrique Lagunas R. |
40 |
Retiros: (14)Tocas Miracle
Tiempo: 1.09.92 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Gran Jack
Mandiles: 8, 5, 3, 6, 1, 9, 12, 4, 11, 10, 7, 13, 2
Jinetes: (1°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (2°) Roberto Soto, (3°) Humberto A. Vera B., (4°) Marcelo Contador, (5°) Wladimir Quinteros, (6°) Alejandro Maureira L., (7°) Jeremy Laprida, (8°) Elías Toledo C., (9°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (10°) Kevin Espina L., (11°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (12°) Israel Villagrán C., (13°) Cristian Bobadilla R.
Preparadores: (1°) Emilio Padovani E., (2°) Emilio Padovani E., (3°) Osman Rodriguez C., (4°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (5°) Rodrigo Silva. S., (6°) Luis Valdivia B., (7°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (8°) Enrique Lagunas R., (9°) Luis Valdivia B., (10°) Oscar Silva S., (11°) Carlos Vásquez P., (12°) Osman Rodriguez C., (13°) Enrique Lagunas R.
Studs: (1°) Alicahue, (2°) Alicahue, (3°) Don Camilo, (4°) Peneco, (5°) Alma Fueguina, (6°) Daniels Raivers, (7°) Aída Annabella, (8°) Katherita, (9°) Legacy, (10°) Oscar Silva G., (11°) Doña Sofía, (12°) Pily Ale, (13°) Alfonso Bacquet